Is Woolworths Cheese Mild Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cows' Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Non-Animal Rennet
Check Woolworths Cheese Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Cheese Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Cheese Mild is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


