Is Woolworths Cheese Party Bites Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese (49%) (Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Non Animal Rennet), Red Cheddar Cheese (24%) and Habanero Cheese (24%) (Pasteurised Milk, Peppers (Jalapeno and Habanero), Salt, Non Animal Rennet, Colour (Annatto), Starter Culture), Anticaking Agent (Cellulose), Preservative (Sorbic Acid)
Check Woolworths Cheese Party Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Cheese Party Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Cheese Party Bites is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SpicyNuttySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich


