Is Woolworths Cheese Tasty Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cows' Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Non -Animal Rennet.

Check Woolworths Cheese Tasty against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Cheese Tasty is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepCooking