Is Woolworths Chicken & Corn Soup 300g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Corn Kernels (23%), RSPCA Approved Chicken Breast (12%), Onion, Potato, Cream (Milk), Garlic, Corn Starch, Ginger Puree, Sesame Oil, Seasoning, Spring Onions, Salt, Sugar, Canola Oil, Soy Sauce (Wheat).
Check Woolworths Chicken & Corn Soup 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Chicken & Corn Soup 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


