Is Woolworths Chicken Stock 500mL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Stock (98%) (Water, Chicken bones, Vegetab les (Onion, Carrot, Celery), Natural Flavour.

Check Woolworths Chicken Stock 500mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep