Is Woolworths Chicken & Vegetable Soup 300g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetables (30%) (Carrot, Onion, Potato, Celery, Pumpkin, Leek, Peas, Cabbage), RSPCA Approved Chicken Breast (15%), Tapioca Flour, Garlic, Salt, Seasoning, Tomato Paste, Canola Oil.

Check Woolworths Chicken & Vegetable Soup 300g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
LunchOn The GoSoup