Is Woolworths Chicken & Vegetable Soup 300g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vegetables (30%) (Carrot, Onion, Potato, Celery, Pumpkin, Leek, Peas, Cabbage), RSPCA Approved Chicken Breast (15%), Tapioca Flour, Garlic, Salt, Seasoning, Tomato Paste, Canola Oil.
Check Woolworths Chicken & Vegetable Soup 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Chicken & Vegetable Soup 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
LunchOn The GoSoup


