Is Woolworths Chipotle Seasoning 53g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Chilli Powder (14%), Garlic, Maltodextrin, Onion, Anti Caking Agent (504), Paprika, Yeast Extract Powder, Pepper, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (Paprika Oleoresins).

Check Woolworths Chipotle Seasoning 53g against your own diets in the app.