Is Woolworths Chives Chopped 2g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chives

Check Woolworths Chives Chopped 2g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Chives Chopped 2g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCookingTopping