Is Woolworths Choc Cherry Flavoured Custard 85g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Dried Whole Milk, Corn Starch, Cream, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavours (Chocolate, Cherry), Thickener (Xanthan Gum)
Check Woolworths Choc Cherry Flavoured Custard 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Choc Cherry Flavoured Custard 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Choc Cherry Flavoured Custard 85g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


