Is Woolworths Choc Chip Muffin 4 pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Sugar, Canola Oil, Dark Chocolate (12%) (Cocoa Solids (50%) (Cocoa Liquor (1), Cocoa Butter (1), Cocoa Powder (1)), Sugar, Emulsifier (322 (Sunflower)), Natural Flavour), Dextrose, Egg Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Raising Agents (450, 501), Thickeners (1422, 415), Salt, Preservative (202), Natural Flavour.(1) Rainforest Alliance Certified. Find out more at ra.org.
Check Woolworths Choc Chip Muffin 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Choc Chip Muffin 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Choc Chip Muffin 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyButteryVanilla
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


