Is Woolworths Chocolate Baking White Drops Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Solids (Cocoa Butter<sup>*</sup>), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavour <sup>*</sup> White chocolate contains 28% cocoa solids and 33% milk solids.
Check Woolworths Chocolate Baking White Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Chocolate Baking White Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Chocolate Baking White Drops is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping


