Is Woolworths Chocolate Drops Milk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Solids (Cocoa Butter<sup>1</sup>, Cocoa Mass<sup>1</sup>), Milk Solids, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavour <sup>*</sup> Milk chocolate contains 32% cocoa solids and 22% milk solids.
Check Woolworths Chocolate Drops Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Chocolate Drops Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Chocolate Drops Milk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


