Is Woolworths Chocolate Milk Poppers 200mL x 6 pack Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Powder (0.6%), Stabilisers (460, 466, 407), Natural Chocolate Flavour, This Product contains 95% Milk
Check Woolworths Chocolate Milk Poppers 200mL x 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Chocolate Milk Poppers 200mL x 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Woolworths Chocolate Milk Poppers 200mL x 6 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastLunchSnacking


