Is Woolworths Chocolate Rumballs Balls Oat Free?

Ingredients
Biscuit Crumbs (Tapioca Starch, Palm Oil, Chickpea Flour, Sugar, Golden Syrup, Coconut, Raising Agent (500), Natural Flavour, Salt), Chocolate (11%) (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (322)), Invert Sugar Syrup, Coconut (4%), Cocoa Powder, Rum (4%), Palm Oil, Almond, Raisins, Glucose Syrup, Glycerol, Natural Flavour, This product contains 1.4mL of Alcohol per 100g, Chocolate contains minimum 45% Cocoa Solids
Check Woolworths Chocolate Rumballs Balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Chocolate Rumballs Balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Chocolate Rumballs Balls is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


