Is Woolworths Chunky Vegetable Soup 300g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetables (45%) (Carrot, Potato, Onion, Pumpkin, Peas, Sweet Potato, Celery, Corn, Leek), Garlic, Tapioca Flour, Seasoning, Salt, Tomato Paste.

Check Woolworths Chunky Vegetable Soup 300g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep