Is Woolworths Cinnamon Sugar 60g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar (88%), Cinnamon (12%).

Check Woolworths Cinnamon Sugar 60g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Cinnamon Sugar 60g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingGarnishing