Is Woolworths Coat & Cook Seasoning Mix Southern Fried Chicken 50g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Breadcrumbs (Wheat Flour (Vitamins (T hiamin, Folic Acid), Iodised Salt, Yeast, Sugar), Spices & Herbs, Salt, Vegetable Powder, Sugar, Yea st Extract, Corn Starch, Raising Agent (500), Acid ity Regulator (330), Natural Colour (160c), Canola O
Check Woolworths Coat & Cook Seasoning Mix Southern Fried Chicken 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Coat & Cook Seasoning Mix Southern Fried Chicken 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Coat & Cook Seasoning Mix Southern Fried Chicken 50g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


