Is Woolworths Cocktail Frankfurts 500g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat including Pork (74%), Water, Acidity Regulators (326, 262), Seasoning (Mineral Salt (450, 508,451, 452), Salt, Dextrose, Thickener (407a), Potato Starch, Antioxidant (316), Spices, Fermented Rice, Vegetable Powders, Preservative (250), Spice Extract (160c)), Potato Starch, Thickener (ModifiedStarch), Vegetable Fibre, Soy Protein, Edible BeefCollagen Casing (Colours (160b, 120, 160c))
Check Woolworths Cocktail Frankfurts 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Cocktail Frankfurts 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingSandwich


