Is Woolworths Coconut & Sweet Cranberry Crunchy Clusters 750g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole grain oats
whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Currants, Rice Crisps, Sunflower Oil, Almonds, Golden Syrup, Inulin, Coconut, Sweetened Cranberries, Sugar, Cranberry , Sunflower Oil), Pepitas, Rice Starch, Molasses, Natural Flavours, Cinnamon (Cassia), Sesame Seeds, Antioxidant (307B), This Product Contains 55% Whole Grains View More
Check Woolworths Coconut & Sweet Cranberry Crunchy Clusters 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Coconut & Sweet Cranberry Crunchy Clusters 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
Reese's Puffs, Corn Puffs, Sweet & Crunchy, Peanut Butter
Reese's Puffs Corn Puffs, Sweet & Crunchy, Peanut Butter, Large Size
Craize Extra Thin & Crunchy Sweet Corn Toasted Corn Crisps - 4 Oz.
Where to buy
Woolworths Coconut & Sweet Cranberry Crunchy Clusters 750g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


