Is Woolworths Coffee Sachets Flat White Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Skimmed Milk (40%), Milk Sugar, Coffee Extract<sup>*</sup> (13%), Coconut Fat, Glucose Syrup, Sodium Phosphates, Salt, Natural Flavouring <sup>*</sup> Rainforest alliance certified.

Check Woolworths Coffee Sachets Flat White against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Coffee Sachets Flat White is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Stick

Flavor
Rich
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go