Is Woolworths Coffee Sachets Flat White Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut fat
coconut fat
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dried Skimmed Milk (40%), Milk Sugar, Coffee Extract<sup>*</sup> (13%), Coconut Fat, Glucose Syrup, Sodium Phosphates, Salt, Natural Flavouring <sup>*</sup> Rainforest alliance certified.
Check Woolworths Coffee Sachets Flat White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Coffee Sachets Flat White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Woolworths Coffee Sachets Flat White is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Stick


