Is Woolworths Cola Sugar Zero Bottle 1.25L Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Store in a cool, dry place, away from light.;Do no (338), Sweeteners (952, 950, 955), Preservative ( 202), Caffeine, Natural Flavour Carbonated Water, Colour (150d), Acidity Regulator (338), Sweetener s (952, 950, 955), Preservative ( 202), Caffeine, Natur
Check Woolworths Cola Sugar Zero Bottle 1.25L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Cola Sugar Zero Bottle 1.25L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Cola Sugar Zero Bottle 1.25L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


