Is Woolworths COOK Baby Potatoes With Butter & Herb 400g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Potato (96%), Butter (2%) (Cream (Milk), Water, Salt), Parsley (1%), Canola Oil
Check Woolworths COOK Baby Potatoes With Butter & Herb 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths COOK Baby Potatoes With Butter & Herb 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths COOK Baby Potatoes With Butter & Herb 400g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
ButteryHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


