Is Woolworths Cook Boneless Butterflied Chicken Mango & Sweet Chilli 850g - 1.25kg Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RSPCA Approved Chicken (86%), Marinade (Water, Salt, Mineral Salts (451, 452, 450), Maltodextrin, Yeast Extracts, Vegetable Powders (Onion, Garlic), Vegetable Gum (Xanthan Gum), Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulator (262), Herb Extracts (Rosemary, Sage, Oregano), Smoke Flavour), Mango Sweet Chilli Seasoning (4%) (Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Mango Powder, Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Capsicum), Vegetable Gums (Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum), Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Parsley, Natural Colours (Paprika Oleoresins, Turmer

Check Woolworths Cook Boneless Butterflied Chicken Mango & Sweet Chilli 850g - 1.25kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Cook Boneless Butterflied Chicken Mango & Sweet Chilli 850g - 1.25kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep