Is Woolworths Carrots Broccoli & Cauliflower With Herb Butter 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot (35%), Broccoli (30%), Cauliflower (30%), Herb Butter (5%) (Butter (Milk), Water, Thickener (1414), Herbs (Parsley, Basil), Onion Powder, Pepper), Ingredients and percentages may vary due to seasonal and processing variability

Check Woolworths Carrots Broccoli & Cauliflower With Herb Butter 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Carrots Broccoli & Cauliflower With Herb Butter 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side Dish