Is Woolworths Cook Porchetta Roast With Garlic & Herb Seasoning 1kg - 1.5kg Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
- australian moisture infused pork
- 1442
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Australian Moisture Infused Pork (Pork (89%), Water, Salt, Thickeners (1442, Xanthan Gum, Maize Starch), Mineral Salts (451, 452)), Herb and Garlic Seasoning (1%) (Herbs (Parsley, Marjoram, Oregano, Rosemary), Spices (Fennel, Pepper), Garlic, Salt, Lemon Oil)
Check Woolworths Cook Porchetta Roast With Garlic & Herb Seasoning 1kg - 1.5kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Cook Porchetta Roast With Garlic & Herb Seasoning 1kg - 1.5kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lawry's Herb & Garlic With Lemon Marinade, 12 fl oz Bottle
Dash™ Salt-Free Garlic & Herb Seasoning Blend 2.5 oz. Shaker
SLOW ROASTED TURKEY BREAST WITH CLASSIC PAN GRAVY & GARLIC-HERB MASHED POTATOES, SLOW ROASTED TURKEY BREAST
Kinder's Woodfired Garlic With Hardwood Smoked Flavor Seasoning
Cook With M&S Soy, Ginger & Garlic Paste
Where to buy
Woolworths Cook Porchetta Roast With Garlic & Herb Seasoning 1kg - 1.5kg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Whole


