Is Woolworths Cook Pork Belly Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Pork (97%), Acidity Regulators (325, 451, 262), Thickener (1414), Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Smoke Condensate
Check Woolworths Cook Pork Belly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Cook Pork Belly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Cook Pork Belly is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltySmoky
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


