Is Woolworths Cook Pork Knuckle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Australian Pork (95%), Water, Salt, Acidity Regulators (451, Sodium Citrates), Dextrose, Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Antioxidant (316), Yeast Extract, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Smoke Condensate
Check Woolworths Cook Pork Knuckle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Cook Pork Knuckle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Cook Pork Knuckle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


