Is Woolworths COOK Stir Fry Kit With Teriyaki Sauce Sachet 400g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabbage, Carrot, Teriyaki Sauce (13%) (Sugar, Soy Sauce (Water, Soy, Wheat, Salt), Water, Honey, Tomato Paste (Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)), Yeast Extract, Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Sesame Oil, Mushroom Extract, Garlic Puree, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Salt), Spinach, Red Onion
Check Woolworths COOK Stir Fry Kit With Teriyaki Sauce Sachet 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths COOK Stir Fry Kit With Teriyaki Sauce Sachet 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavory
Commonly used for
Stir FryCookingMeal Prep


