Is Woolworths Coriander Flaked Leaves Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coriander

Check Woolworths Coriander Flaked Leaves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Coriander Flaked Leaves is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal PrepSalad