Is Woolworths Corn Kernels 1kg Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Kernels (100%).

Check Woolworths Corn Kernels 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Corn Kernels 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking