Is Woolworths Corn Kernels 1kg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Kernels (100%).
Check Woolworths Corn Kernels 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Corn Kernels 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Corn Kernels 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


