Is Woolworths Corn Nibblets Roasted 220g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Corn (81%), Sunflower Oil, Nacho Cheese Seasoning (6%) (Salt, Maltodextrin (Wheat), Onion Powder, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Dextrose (Wheat), Yeast Extracts, Spices, Maize Starch, Natural Flavour, Acidity Regulators (Lactic Acid, 327), Natural Colour (Paprika Oleoresins)).
Check Woolworths Corn Nibblets Roasted 220g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Corn Nibblets Roasted 220g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Corn Nibblets Roasted 220g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


