Is Woolworths Cranberry Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberries (34%), Sugar, Water

Check Woolworths Cranberry Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Cranberry Sauce is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
TartFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingTopping