Is Woolworths Cranberry Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Cranberries (34%), Sugar, Water
Check Woolworths Cranberry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Cranberry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Cranberry Sauce is available at 2 retailers
CountdownWoolworths
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
TartFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingTopping


