No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Woolworths Cream Fresh Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh pasteurised cream (35% milk fat)

Check Woolworths Cream Fresh against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Cream Fresh is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
RichNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingBakingTopping
Lactose Free? Woolworths Cream Fresh | Spoonful