Is Woolworths Cream Fresh Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh pasteurised cream (35% milk fat)

Check Woolworths Cream Fresh against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Cream Fresh is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingCoffeeDrinkingGarnishing