Is Woolworths Creamy Bickie Flavoured Custard 85g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Dried Whole Milk, Corn Starch, Cream, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Natural Flavours
Check Woolworths Creamy Bickie Flavoured Custard 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Creamy Bickie Flavoured Custard 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Creamy Bickie Flavoured Custard 85g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


