Is Woolworths Creamy Tomato Soup 300g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato (49%) (Tomato, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Firming Agent (509)), Water, Vegetables, Tomato Paste, Cream (Milk) (3.5%), Milk, Garlic, Corn Starch, Seasoning, Canola Oil, Sugar, Salt.
Check Woolworths Creamy Tomato Soup 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Creamy Tomato Soup 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


