Is Woolworths Crinkle Cut Chips Original Crinkle Cut Original 175g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (66%), Vegetable Oil, Salt.
Check Woolworths Crinkle Cut Chips Original Crinkle Cut Original 175g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Crinkle Cut Chips Original Crinkle Cut Original 175g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


