Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Woolworths Fries Crinkle Cut Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (95%), Canola Oil (Antioxidant (306)), Dextrose (from Maize).

Check Woolworths Fries Crinkle Cut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDippingSide Dish
Oat Free? Woolworths Fries Crinkle Cut | Spoonful