Is Woolworths Crown Mints 225g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Icing Sugar (Maize or Tapioca Starch), Cane Sugar Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Beef Gelatine, Invert Sugar Syrup, Natural Peppermint Flavour (0.1%)

Check Woolworths Crown Mints 225g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Crown Mints 225g is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go