Is Woolworths Crunchy Corn Flakes 700g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (94%), Sugar, Barley Malt Extract, Salt, Vitamins (Niacin, Riboflavin, Thiamin, Folic Acid), Mineral (Iron)
Check Woolworths Crunchy Corn Flakes 700g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Crunchy Corn Flakes 700g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Crunchy Corn Flakes 700g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
SweetMalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


