Is Woolworths Crushed Chilli Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Chilli (93.0000%), Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (330, 260), Salt, Natural Colour (Paprika Extract)

Check Woolworths Crushed Chilli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Crushed Chilli is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Condiment · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
ChunkyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing