Is Woolworths Cumin Seeds Whole Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cumin Seed (100%)

Check Woolworths Cumin Seeds Whole against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Cumin Seeds Whole is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNuttySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing