Is Woolworths Diced Tomatoes Italian Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes (60.0000%), Tomato Juice, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Woolworths Diced Tomatoes Italian against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Diced Tomatoes Italian is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSandwich