Is Woolworths Diet Blood Orange Sparkling Mineral Water 1.25l Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water (Mineral Water , Purified Water), Reconstituted Blood Orange Juice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Colours (Lutein, Anthocyanins), Natural Blood Orange Flavour, Sweeteners

Check Woolworths Diet Blood Orange Sparkling Mineral Water 1.25l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Diet Blood Orange Sparkling Mineral Water 1.25l is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go