Is Woolworths Diet Dry Ginger Ale Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Natural Flavour, Colour (150d), Sweeteners (950, 955), Preservatives (202, 223). Contains Sulphites.
Check Woolworths Diet Dry Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Diet Dry Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


