Is Woolworths Diet Orange & Passionfruit Sparkling Mineral Water Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water (Mineral Water (83%), Filtered Water), Reconstituted Fruit Juices (Orange (4.5%), Passionfruit (0.5%)), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavours, Preservatives (202, 223), Natural Colours (Lutein, Anthocyanins), Sweeteners (950, 955)

Check Woolworths Diet Orange & Passionfruit Sparkling Mineral Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Diet Orange & Passionfruit Sparkling Mineral Water is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go